OPEL tempimo kilpa

OPEL ASTRA G 1998.1-2009.8,
OPEL COMBO 2000-2010,
OPEL CORSA D 2006-2015,
OPEL CORSA C 2000.7-2006.10,
OPEL MERIVA 2003.5-2010.6,
OPEL MERIVA 2010.6-,
OPEL MOKKA 2013-,
OPEL OMEGA 1994-1999,
OPEL SIGNUM 2003.6-2008.8,
OPEL TIGRA 2004.5-2009.9,
OPEL VECTRA B 1999.2-2003.2,
OPEL VECTRA C 2001.9-2005.9,
OPEL VECTRA C 2005.9-2008.9,
OPEL ZAFIRA 1999.1-2005.5,
OPEL ZAFIRA 2005.5-2011.12,
OPEL ASTRA H 2003.10-,
OPEL COMBO 2011-